FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Bed 14378106

nr 1437 8106

BED

iron, 19th century, painted. Length: 190, width: 90 cm, height: 100 - 120, wear, colour loss.

järn, 1800-tal, bemålad. Längd: 190, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 100 - 120

Condition: slitage, färgbortfall

SEK 100

Monday December 13 2021
at 18:10:23

13/12 17:02:46 1      Vinnande bud